Logo WAGC PolskaWorld Amateur Golfers Championship 2019

wyniki on-line, Finał-Nie rozpoczęty, Netto strokeplay

PozNazwiskoImięKat.TotalR1R2R31 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 101112131415161718
1BigusBogdan0-5214727171554334524442543446
2PoniżMichał0-5218757172445344447433553433
3MierzejewskiAlek0-5219716979446354434853744443
4KorniejczukJakub0-5220747274434655435536642333
5WardynMateusz0-5220757075544434349444544433
6MajchrzakRafał0-5220697576444546324554546434
7KamińskiRobert0-5223707677644544546544454423
8OlszewskiSzymon0-5225787572654554443534343442
9LewczukTomasz0-5229747679555445543434645445
10SękIreneusz0-5231737484535355434754455746
1ŁuczakGrzegorz6-10211746671443344454544353633
2GóraMarek6-10215707570543444443533453453
3MendakKazimierz6-10217757072553454244443465415
4ŚliwińskiAndrzej6-10217727273645444425434453543
5BudzyńskiAdrian6-10218727868533344445633443433
6NguyenNgoc Anh6-10219697476645446634532453435
7KuriataDariusz6-10220767173543455334654563323
8ZdziebczokKarol6-10220687379563444535744355435
9SkrętaJarek6-10221687578644424554554563453
10BaćLeszek6-10222757473434364345443684323
11MuchajerMichał6-10223657781575445434563643445
12MajewskiBartosz6-10224708371553354333655363423
13MidaDorota6-10224797372635554444543453413
14MacionczykBogdan6-10225787374644355333643454435
15MajchrzakRobert6-10226727678543464434545453546
16FibakiewiczLeszek6-10227738074444555344433452654
17MachTomasz6-10228807375543444446633563524
18GrzelakPaweł6-10229727681635356434564455634
19NguyenHoang Anh6-10231757581754484424553664424
1KolasińskaErwina11-15217757270443255225354662534
2BussaNatalia11-15218756974434264533643663534
3WojtkunKrzysztof11-15219757371623144636443453445
4WolnyZdzisław11-15223796579543457535735452543
5ZatwarnickaAneta11-15223776779636245543555672632
6WaśkiewiczZbigniew11-15224797471534445724433743423
7DejaAdam11-15224787373545344434534455533
8TurostowskiCezary11-15224727676533444544532545547
9ŚliwińskiArtur11-15225836874526345433555452544
10ŚwitalskiJanusz Marian11-15228837075634246425572473524
11SmalarzAdam11-15228717978434365535732752635
12KnigawkaAndrzej11-15228727086434454368634575546
13WojtasMariusz11-15229747778655454434443573543
14Aloksa-MajewskaAneta11-15230747977434357635552762424
15MajchrzakSławomir11-15232777382545463423963552547
16MajewskiPaweł11-15235827380544354424672755535
17LeszczyńskiTadeusz11-15235837082453353537585363545
18LisPaweł11-15236787682644346386345853523
1TrocilTomas16-20210795774743365234533562436
2WojnowskiFilip16-20220776281466264325872464534
3OsadczukMichał16-20221747275654443524444853433
4LorychMateusz16-20221786578637365645434452524
5SzewczykWojciech16-20223786481445445544754642626
6PietrasKrzysztof16-20226747280565654425443655542
7HofmanPiotr Ryszard16-20227777278554444446454644443
8PankowskiAdam16-20228728274555355424563652333
9RogalaLeszek16-20228817077445433535472563347
10WąchałaTadeusz16-20228747282535455447562563355
11BajusMariusz16-20229737680454466437553363435
12BochnackiMateusz16-20230807575534454533753553443
13HahsZbigniew16-20230787577533354434882544444
14ŚmigrodzkiJarosław16-20230777479534445644462682336
15GóreckiRobert16-20230806882544244338782753445
16StachowiakCezary16-20231887073644443524464752324
17CzarneckiArtur16-20232797578534343538952463452
18MleczakKrzysztof16-20233817082566353535845455325
19MoćkoGrzegorz16-20233836387635385438543756444
20MatejekZdzisław16-20234837477835374335433544355
21WójcikArkadiusz16-20234757683546744538445642426
22PietraszyńskiRafał16-20235906778444253337643665553
23OlewnikTadeusz16-20235787681538334544554455437
24JaroszSławomir16-20235827083567354545453453627
25KozakRobert16-20236857378443462344553655447
26ZającArkadiusz16-20240837087655384425742855464
1MałeckiKasper21-25203586679756156434563562425
2NorberciakAnna21-25217717373474423644424633544
3FierekPaweł21-25218707870744533514633454423
4MałekRyszard21-25222718071345663427542343523
5KuliberdaBartosz21-25224826577635243334663853454
6StaniakRyszard21-25226717877644365426553464343
7RutkowskiJanusz21-25227778070533354326662553513
8SeredynWeronika21-25227747677535353455425755434
9IwanowiczAdam21-25227787178548354546452552434
10WilińskiSławomir21-25227747479553445754643453426
11PietrzakPrzemysław21-25228817572443345513443853436
12RakPrzemysław21-25229757282733356342744653476
13LorychJacek21-25230797873524456523743562523
14JędrusińskiPiotr21-25231737484735456257553492633
15RyszkowskiPiotr21-25233668681463364227957253562
16ZakrzewskiMarcin21-25235797977622444473564544544
17EilmesPaweł21-25237817680734226325975580336
18ViklinskiyDenis21-25242728486746362747944445523
1GładysiakMarcin26-36216737865435236364472331324
2WysockiMichał26-36221777470423345536652442426
3GuzewiczZdzisław26-36226638479555455414672454526
4MurawiakMichał26-36227747974325254743861642552
5BoberPiotr26-36227856676563326524753544426
6PolanieckiPaweł26-36229756985646366525552462864
7TereszczakRoman26-36230668678456555435552372624
8KaziródBartosz26-36232757285344263356874654366
9CichowskiKrzysztof26-36232737485445645557663642625
10CastilloEwa26-36234747882545245445232666766
11HahsElżbieta26-36242827882645354614573763526