Logo WAGC PolskaWorld Amateur Golfers Championship 2021

wyniki on-line, Finał-Nie rozpoczęty, Netto strokeplay

PozNazwiskoImięKat.TotalR1R2R31 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 101112131415161718
1KordekTomasz0-5211717070444344334643553533
2ŻelaznyJakub0-5219737274545344434444664424
3KamińskiRobert0-5219756975553444334433754455
4PoniżMichał0-5221787370534444334443555433
5BigusBogdan0-5225767871534363435543552434
6KoniecznyMariusz0-5225747774454464534433653524
7ŁuczakGrzegorz0-5231788370643354343533454434
8DudekFranciszek0-5231737583634379425443454444
9KowalskiPatrycjusz0-5232767383654364539444453545
1DudzińskiMarcin6-10216757764434344433444442433
2NguyenNgoc6-10218777665533245433633362532
3GóraMarek6-10218677675545344336433553537
4JarosRafał6-10220737275743344348633654422
5MroczekJakub6-10221767570633244435733453533
6BaćBogdan6-10222777768533444333834253443
7MuchajerMichał6-10222698370435354334533347623
8MacionczykBogdan6-10223777274744453445435363433
9WoźniakKrzysztof6-10225807570633264444434353534
10HałasPrzemysław6-10225817173664243444544462425
11FernezyDamian6-10226757279546454334844453553
12MillsErrol6-10227807275543495333543462435
13UchańskiJacek6-10232787777644555343653453633
14ŚliwińskiArtur6-10232787579643266542633662537
15ZdziebczokMarek6-10236758081543475634654463534
16StolarskiMariusz6-10239797387643266447524594574
17DudekArtur6-10243717993734655635585565456
1PLASZCZYKOWSKIArkadiusz11-15213756870445364335334642533
2TianMarek11-15215687374635344532533463924
3ArysKarol11-15216727371553254433434453545
4GóreckiRobert11-15217737767333243444433546624
5KrawczykKrzysztof11-15218737966643445433442442523
6ŁadochaTomasz11-15218717176434575333636752523
7Aloksa-MajewskaAneta11-15219727572553344424462552734
8HofmanPiotr11-15220807169534373436542442334
9WiśniewskiJanusz11-15220717673634245334544456533
10LeszczyńskiTadeusz11-15220717277535355434553652563
11JędrusiakMarek11-15221787469544264424443443525
12LiberaDariusz11-15222776778534257444644457424
13JelonekMarek11-15223807469433154333463563535
14KoniecznaSławomira11-15223757573444344437542553525
15KwaśniewskiAlan11-15223787075833344425434752428
16JędrusińskiPiotr11-15224797471535354434543442526
17KuliberdaBartosz11-15224767375644355324443463537
18RomanTomasz11-15228787476535294434433552726
19BussaNatalia11-15228737382635355435734663446
20BurnickiArkadiusz11-15229817276536365435633543525
21KolasińskiKrzysztof11-15230767579745354324534743835
22BizanDariusz11-15237817284636385435442783634
23RembowieckiArkadiusz11-15238767884634384527543655644
24KopczewskiMichał11-15244747793644366455668762564
1PiesikRobert16-20213697371633274426432472534
2BryłaWłodzimierz16-20214717469544243415454543345
3CzelejGrzegorz16-20216687276534363734453452348
4ŚmigielskiCezary16-20217817363344344425342632325
5PietrasKrzysztof16-20217767170634352425642552444
6WąchałaTadeusz16-20218797366524343435643453323
7HameraTomasz16-20218797168544244433553454333
8DąbekMarcin16-20219826473435263436562544326
9WójcikArkadiusz16-20220737176434484435543843532
10SzczepańskiDariusz16-20222677778556244634436563525
11DolczewskiPrzemysław16-20224866771534353424463544444
12StachowiakCezary16-20224777275454356524542644534
13LorychJacek16-20225777177555344624762442446
14KoenigRegina16-20226777574655243336462553444
15PołomskiAdam16-20226727381744473515432844547
16Derkacz-DuchewiczJan16-20227787574534454326563562443
17FletcherNigel16-20227836975554364435533552454
18MoreńRobert16-20230697883644254436963453438
19GromekSylwester16-20231807279455344327575753433
20WróblewskiBartosz16-20232757483445276324754576633
21BielawskiDominik16-20237827085545656635623657533
22BurdakJanusz16-20238658885535283628653862526
1LipiecKrzysztof21-25215797165536344313552342642
2IwanMarcin21-25219727671553453624464354503
3NajdekMałgorzata21-25220777865633434334533552513
4KlukowskiMarek21-25221767966725344434423343506
5SzałekJarosław21-25223787273644334623744454433
6GawlikMichał21-25223787273542333434645852354
7StudennyMaciej21-25224697877656455531562345453
8KaczmarekDamian21-25226757774934373526732642323
9SiwiecBłażej21-25226767476634354527434454535
10KowalczykMarek21-25226777178556254644622474426
11JanasBogdan21-25228797475663544524423454446
12KarpińskiKrzysztof21-25229768172553364414543542527
13KoziołPaweł21-25229807673633254426632462456
14OlewnikTadeusz21-25230748373464365333522745443
15StaniakRyszard21-25231728574733374423545563433
16Komierowska-SzweycerAnna21-25232747880643265316672673733
17KosiorekPrzemysław21-25233906875437444643432663543
18FilipowiczWojciech21-25236778178734455435733672316
19MarcjanikTomasz21-25236837479644355514435664824
20KoenigPiotr21-25237847380654384442574833325
21KozikWiktor21-25237748281564365423764572444
1SmalarzAgnieszka26-36208766963641144335443481503
2HemleckiGrzegorz26-36215707570533263434663272335
3WróbelKatarzyna26-36218707969336254423463453534
4MrózCezary26-36223776878754143416771663535
5KrawczykEwa26-36226817372634363534363452435
6ArabczykSławomir26-36226737677456244722843645533
7WiewióraMarcin26-36228788070544344322432656625
8WitowskiArkadiusz26-36234707985545174625564883525
9IlkówAndrzej26-36237846885735365633671784425
10MisiłoPiotr26-36239817583555565424544655265
11KwiatkowskiDariusz26-36240757788746164445663853637